Parade Schedule 2015

Saturday, January 9
  
1 p.m. - Krewe de la Dauphine (Dauphin Island)

Saturday, January 16
  1 p.m. - Island Mystics (Dauphin Island) 

  2 p.m. - Order of the Rolling River (DIP)


Friday, January 22

  6:30 p.m. - Conde Cavaliers (Mobile, Route A)

Saturday, January 23
  2:30 p.m. - Bayport Parading Society, Mystic DJ Riders (Mobile, Route A)
  6:30 p.m. - Pharaohs, Order of Hebe, 
Conde Explorers (Mobile, Route A)

Sunday, January 24
  
2 p.m. - Krewe de la Heron Lakes <kids> (Heron Lakes Circle)

Wednesday, January 27
  12:30 p.m. Mystics of Ashland Place <kids> (Lanier Avenue)


Thursday, January 28
  
6:30 p.m. - Order of Polka Dots (Mobile, Route A)

Friday, January 29

  6:30 p.m. - Order of Inca (
Mobile, Route A)
  6:45 p.m. - Apollo's Mystic Ladies (
Daphne)

Saturday, January 30 (Senior Bowl)
  
10 a.m. - Hickory Ridge Kids Krewe <kids> (Timberly Circle)
  2 p.m. - Mobile Mystics, 
Mobile Mystical Revelers (Mobile, Route A)
  6:30 p.m. - Maids of Mirth, 
Butterfly Maidens, Krewe of Marry Mates (Mobile, Route A)
  6:45 p.m. - Knights of Ecor Rouge (Fairhope)

Sunday, January 31
  
2 p.m. - Mystics of Children <kids> (Rosswood Drive)
  2 p.m. - Crewe of Woodmont <kids> (Village Drive, Daphne)

  6:30 p.m. - Neptune's Daughters, 
OOI (Mobile, Route A)

Monday, February 1
   
6:30 p.m. - Order of Venus, Order of Many Faces (Mobile, Route A)

Tuesday, February 2
  
6:30 p.m. - Order of LaShe's (Mobile, Route A)

Thursday, February 4
   
10 a.m. - Order of Impalas <kids> (St. Ignatius Catholic School)
   6:30 p.m. - Mystic Stripers Society
 (
Mobile, Route A)

Friday, February 5
  
6:30 p.m. - Crewe of Columbus (Mobile, Route A)
  6:30 p.m. - Mystical Order of Mirams (
Orange Beach)
  6:45 p.m. - Maids of Jubilee (
Fairhope)

Saturday, February 6
  
11 a.m. - Foley parade (Foley)
  11 a.m. - Krewe of Kids <kids>, Krewe of Goats, Prichard Carnival Association (Krewe of Goats Prichard route)
  Noon - Floral Parade, Knights of Mobile, Mobile Mystical Ladies, Order of Angels (
Mobile, Route A)
 
 Noon - Mystic Revelers (Bay Minette)
  2 p.m. - Krewe of Mullet Mates (
Mullet Point)
  5:30 p.m. - Mystics of Pleasure (
Orange Beach)
  6 p.m. - Mystics of Time (
Mobile, Route A)
  6:45 p.m. - Shadow Barons (
Daphne)

Sunday, February 7 (Joe Cain Day and Super Bowl 50)
  
2:29 p.m. - Loyal Order of the Firetruck (Daphne)
  2:30 p.m. - Joe Cain Procession (
Mobile, Route A)
  5 p.m. - Le Krewe de Bienville (
Mobile, Route A)
 
Monday, February 8 (Lundi Gras)

  Noon - King Felix III, Floral parade (
Mobile, Route A)
  1 p.m. - Prichard Mardi Gras Association Parade (
Prichard)
  3 p.m. - MLK Business and Civic Organization, 
MLK Monday Mystics, Northside Merchants (Mobile, Route D)
  6:45 p.m. - Order of Mystic Magnolias (Fairhope)
  7 p.m. - Infant Mystics, Order of Doves (Mobile, Route F)

Tuesday, February 9 (Fat Tuesday)
  
10 a.m. - Gulf Shores Parade (Gulf Shores)
  10:30 a.m. - Order of Athena (
Mobile, Route A)
  12:30 p.m. - Knights of Revelry, King Felix III, Comic Cowboys(
Mobile, Route A)
  2 p.m. - Orange Beach Parade (Orange Beach)
  2 p.m. - MAMGA Mammoth Parade (
Mobile, Route B)
  6 p.m. - Order of Myths (
Mobile, Route C)

Schedule courtesy of The Mobile Mask(themobilemask.com)